Пятница, 11 Декабрь 2015

Аукционы роскошный аукцион: Ювелирные изделия

» отменить

 Zweireihiger Brillantarmreif von Valente

Lot 1059 / Zweireihiger Brillantarmreif von Valente

1059

Flexible Größe.
Gewicht: ca. 28,3 g.
WG 750.
Signiert „Valente“.

каталожная стоимость € 1.200 - 1.700 каталожная стоимость€ 1.200 - 1.700  $ 1,367 - 1,937
£ 1,068 - 1,513
元 9,372 - 13,277
₽ 85,932 - 121,737

Moderner eleganter Spannarmreif aus zwei übereinanderlaufenden schmalen Reifen, schauseitig besetzt mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 2,4 ct. (10324717) (16)

Two-rowed diamond bracelet by Valente
Adjustable necklace length.
Weight: ca. 28.3 g.
18-ct white gold.
Signed “Valente”.

Modern, elegant bracelet featuring two narrow bracelets, one above the other, the front sides studded with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 2.4 ct.