Aste Asta di beni di lusso: Gioielli

Smaragd-Diamantcollier
Detailabbildung: Smaragd-Diamantcollier

602
Smaragd-Diamantcollier

Halsweite: ca. 41,5 cm.
Länge Mittelhänger: ca. 3,5 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 69,6 g.
GG und WG 750.
Um 1910.

Prezzo del catalogo € 50.000 - 60.000 Prezzo del catalogo€ 50.000 - 60.000  $ 60,000 - 72,000
£ 45,000 - 54,000
元 386,000 - 463,200
₽ 4,309,500 - 5,171,400

Ulteriori informazioni su questa opera d'arte

Feines antikes Collier aus floralen Elementen mit 13 blütenförmigen Anhängern besetzt mit Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 19 ct, und Smaragdpampeln, zus. ca. 60 ct. Pampeln z. T. leicht bestoßen. Verschluss mit Sicherheitsachter. (1022312) (16)

Emerald and diamond necklace
Necklace length: ca. 41.5 cm.
Central pendant length: ca. 3.5 cm.
Weight: ca. 69.6 g.
Yellow gold and 18 ct white gold.
Ca. 1910.

Fine, antique necklace with floral features with 13 blossom-shaped pendants studded with old-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 19 ct, and emerald pampels, altogether ca. 60 ct. Pampels partly with blemishes. Closure with figure eight safety clasp.