Vente Boîtes, miniatures, bijoux et montres
250
Türkis-Brillantohrhänger von Van Cleef & Arpels
Länge: ca. 5,9 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 25 g.
GG 750.
Signiert „VAN CLEEF & ARPELS NY 39035“.
Prix de catalogue € 10.000 - 20.000
Prix de catalogue€ 10.000 - 20.000
$ 10,800 - 21,600
£ 9,000 - 18,000
元 78,200 - 156,400
₽ 994,900 - 1,989,800
Prächtige, beweglich montierte Ohrhänger besetzt mit feinen Türkiscabochons und hochfeinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 7 ct. Clipbressur mit Stift.
(1221573) (16)
Turquoise and diamond earrings by Van Cleef & Arpels
Length: ca. 5.9 cm.
Weight: ca. 25 g.
18ct yellow gold.
Signed: “VAN CLEEF & ARPELS NY 39035”.
Magnificent flexibly mounted pendant earrings set with fine turquoise cabochons and very fine brilliant- cut diamonds, totalling ca. 7 ct. Clip post closures.