viernes, 12. diciembre 2014

Subasta

» retorno

Unbekannter russischer Graphiker der Revolutionszeit

2095
Unbekannter russischer Graphiker
der Revolutionszeit

DESERTEURE UND KAPITALISTEN ZERSTÖREN DEN TRANSPORT, UM 1920Lithografie auf dünnem Papier.
Ca. 57 x 76 cm.
Im Stein mit dem Text und Druckvermerk.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
Auflage unbekannt.

Precio de catálogo € 350 - 450 Precio de catálogo€ 350 - 450  $ 381 - 490
£ 308 - 396
元 2,719 - 3,496
₽ 29,673 - 38,151

¿Quiere vender una obra similar?

Envio a subasta inmediato Venta privada FAQ

Contacte con nuestros expertos

Más información sobre esta obra de arte

Rand mit Knicken und kurzen Einrissen, Ecke rechts unten mit kleinem Verlust. (990738) (18)

Unknown graphic artist of the Russian age of revolution

DESERTEURS AND CAPITALISTS DESTROY THE TRANSPORT, C. 1920

Lithograph on thin paper.
C. 57 x 76 cm.
With the text and imprint on the stone.
Unexamined out of frame.
Edition unknown.

Margin with creases, short tears, lower right corner with narrow loss of paper.

Catálogos 2014 | | | | | | | | | |