jueves, 27. junio 2019

Subasta Joyas & Relojes de pulsera

» retorno

Saphir-Brillantcollier
Detailabbildung: Saphir-Brillantcollier

353
Saphir-Brillantcollier

Halsweite: ca. 43 cm.
Länge Mittelteil: ca. 5,2 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 94 g.
WG und GG 750.

Precio de catálogo € 38.000 - 42.000 Precio de catálogo€ 38.000 - 42.000  $ 42,560 - 47,040
£ 34,200 - 37,800
元 302,480 - 334,320
₽ 3,025,560 - 3,344,040

¿Quiere vender una obra similar?

Envio a subasta inmediato Venta privada FAQ

Contacte con nuestros expertos

Más información sobre esta obra de arte

Beigefügt ein Gemmologischer Report von Gübelin Nummer 19030032 vom März 2019.

Hochwertiges elegantes zweifarbiges Collier aus beweglichen Gliedern besetzt mit einem kornblumenblauen transparenten Saphir im facettierten Tropfenschliff, 10,26 ct, und feinen Brillanten und Diamanten im Baguetteschliff, zus. ca. 6,7 ct. Verdeckte Schließe. Italienische Garantie- und französische Importpunze. (1190561) (16)

Sapphire and diamond necklace
Necklace length: ca. 43 cm.
Length of central part: ca. 5.2 cm.
Weight: ca. 94 gr.
White gold and 18 ct yellow gold.

Accompanied by a gemmological report from Gübelin no. 19030032 dated March 2019.

Elegant high-quality bicolour necklace with flexibly mounted links set with transparent cornflower blue sapphire in faceted pear-cut, 10.26 ct, and fine brilliant-cut and baguette-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 6.7 ct. Hidden clasp. Italian guarantee hallmarks and French import hallmark.