miércoles, 1. julio 2015

Subasta Arte moderno

» retorno

Bernard Aubertin, 1934 Fontenay-aux-Roses
Detail images:  Bernard Aubertin, 1934 Fontenay-aux-Roses

Lot 470 / Bernard Aubertin, 1934 Fontenay-aux-Roses

470
Bernard Aubertin,
1934 Fontenay-aux-Roses

TABLEAU CLOUS, 1970 Nägel und rote Farbe auf Holz.
50 x 50 cm.
Verso am Unterrand signiert und datiert.
Gerahmt.

Precio de catálogo € 15.000 - 20.000 Precio de catálogo€ 15.000 - 20.000  $ 17,100 - 22,799
£ 13,350 - 17,800
元 117,150 - 156,200
₽ 1,074,150 - 1,432,200

In Kopie beiliegend eine Authentifizierung des Archivio Opere Bernard Aubertin mit der Archivnummer „TCLR96-100032923“. (1012304) (12)

Bernard Aubertin,
1934 Fontenay-aux-Roses

TABLEAU CLOUS, 1970

Nails and red paint on panel.
50 x 50 cm.
Verso signed and dated along the lower margin.
Framed.

Accompanied by a copy of the certificate of authenticity by the Archivio Opere Bernard Aubertin with archive number “TCRR96-100032923”.