Auction Paintings
You are interested in works by Tobias Verhaecht?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Tobias Verhaecht are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
186
Tobias Verhaecht,
1561 - 1631 Antwerpen
FANTASIELANDSCHAFT
MIT FLUSSLAUF UND REITERN
Catalogue price € 70.000 - 80.000
Catalogue price€ 70.000 - 80.000
$ 75,600 - 86,400
£ 63,000 - 72,000
元 547,400 - 625,600
₽ 6,964,300 - 7,959,200
Öl auf Holz.
57,5 x 97,6 cm.
Monogrammiert und rechts unten datiert „1626(?)“.
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Tobias Verhaecht is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Tobias Verhaecht?
You would like to sell a work by Tobias Verhaecht?