Your search for Andries Vermeulen in the auction

Paintings
Friday, 19 September 2008

Detail images: Andries Vermeulen, 1763 Dordrecht - 1814 Amsterdam

You are interested in works by Andries Vermeulen?

We are happy to inform you, if works by Andries Vermeulen are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.

Andries Vermeulen, 1763 Dordrecht - 1814 Amsterdam
Detailabbildung: Andries Vermeulen, 1763 Dordrecht - 1814 Amsterdam

261
Andries Vermeulen,
1763 Dordrecht - 1814 Amsterdam

SCHAFE UND ZIEGEN IN ABENDLICHER HEIDELANDSCHAFT

Catalogue price € 3.000 - 4.000 Catalogue price€ 3.000 - 4.000  $ 3,120 - 4,160
£ 2,700 - 3,600
元 20,970 - 27,960
₽ 162,900 - 217,200

Öl auf Leinwand.
40,5 x 54 cm.
Links unten signiert.

You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Andries Vermeulen is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.

You would like to purchase a work by Andries Vermeulen?

You would like to sell a work by Andries Vermeulen?