Your search for Joos de Momper in the auction

Paintings
Friday, 21 September 2007

Detail images: Joos de Momper 1564 Antwerpen - 1635, zug.

You are interested in works by Joos de Momper?

We are happy to inform you, if works by Joos de Momper are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.

Joos de Momper 1564 Antwerpen - 1635, zug.
Detailabbildung: Joos de Momper 1564 Antwerpen - 1635, zug.

480
Joos de Momper
1564 Antwerpen - 1635, zug.

Gemäldepaar
FANTASIELANDSCHAFTEN MIT FIGURENSTAFFAGE

Catalogue price € 18.000 - 22.000 Catalogue price€ 18.000 - 22.000  $ 19,800 - 24,200
£ 16,200 - 19,800
元 127,620 - 155,980
₽ 1,677,600 - 2,050,400

Stadt am Fluss mit Bogenbrücke bzw. Brückensteg.

Jeweils Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
Jeweils 75 x 96 cm.
(6714612)

You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Joos de Momper is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.

You would like to purchase a work by Joos de Momper?

You would like to sell a work by Joos de Momper?