Auction 19th / 20th Century Paintings

Joachim Miro y Leo, Künstler des 20. Jahrhunderts

You are interested in works by Joachim Miro y Leo?

We are happy to inform you, if works by Joachim Miro y Leo are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.

Detailabbildung: Joachim Miro y Leo, Künstler des 20. Jahrhunderts

789
Joachim Miro y Leo,
Künstler des 20. Jahrhunderts

PARISER STRAßENSZENE Öl auf Leinwand.
39 x 56 cm.
Rechts unten Signatur.
In vergoldetem Rahmen.

Catalogue price € 5.000 - 7.000 Catalogue price€ 5.000 - 7.000  $ 5,400 - 7,560
£ 4,500 - 6,300
元 39,100 - 54,740
₽ 497,450 - 696,430

You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Joachim Miro y Leo is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.

You would like to purchase a work by Joachim Miro y Leo?

You would like to sell a work by Joachim Miro y Leo?