Your search for Niclas Castello in the auction

Modern Art | Young Collectors
Friday, 25 June 2021

Niclas Castello, geb. 1978
Detailabbildung: Niclas Castello, geb. 1978
Niclas Castello, geb. 1978

863
Niclas Castello,
geb. 1978

WHAT WILL WE DREAM Mixed Media auf Papier.
100 x 70 cm.
Rechts unten monogrammiert „N.C.“ sowie datiert „2015“.
Ungerahmt.

£ 18,000 - 27,000
元 151,200 - 226,800
₽ 1,703,400 - 2,555,100

Objects of this artist in our December Auctions, Thursday, 9 December 2021

Ausstellung:

Niclas Castello,
born 1978
WHAT WE WILL DREAM
Mixed media on paper.
100 x 70 cm.
Monogrammed “N.C.” lower right and dated “2015”.

Exhibition: