Auction Old Master Paintings Part II
You are interested in works by Willem de Heusch?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Willem de Heusch are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
703
Willem de Heusch,
um 1625 Utrecht – um 1692
BERGIGE LANDSCHAFT MIT REITER Öl auf Holz.
26,5 x 34,5 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.
In vergoldeten dekorativem Rahmen.
Catalogue price € 8.000 - 12.000
Catalogue price€ 8.000 - 12.000
$ 8,640 - 12,960
£ 7,200 - 10,800
元 62,560 - 93,840
₽ 795,920 - 1,193,880
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Willem de Heusch is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Willem de Heusch?
You would like to sell a work by Willem de Heusch?