Your search for Helmut Wellschmidt in the auction

Decorative objects & Hampel Living
Friday, 26 March 2021

Helmut Wellschmidt, 1930 Cieszyn, Polen – 2015 Nürnberg
Detailabbildung: Helmut Wellschmidt, 1930 Cieszyn, Polen – 2015 Nürnberg

1306
Helmut Wellschmidt,
1930 Cieszyn, Polen – 2015 Nürnberg

OHNE TITEL Öl auf Leinwand.
100,5 x 90 cm.
Rückwärtig auf dem Keilrahmen nummeriert „148“.
Ungerahmt.

Catalogue price € 3.000 - 4.000 Catalogue price€ 3.000 - 4.000  $ 3,600 - 4,800
£ 2,700 - 3,600
元 23,130 - 30,840
₽ 270,870 - 361,160

Additional works by this artist

Biografie: