Friday, 8 December 2017

Auction Empire Interiors and Furniture of a Munich city apartment

Zwei Sockel
Zwei Sockel

Lot 2863 / Zwei Sockel

2863
Zwei Sockel

Höhe: 17,5 cm.
Breite: 33 cm.
Tiefe: 19,5 cm.

Catalogue price € 15 - 25 Catalogue price€ 15 - 25  $ 17 - 28
£ 13 - 22
元 116 - 194
₽ 1,135 - 1,891

Holz, gefasst und vergoldet. Besch. (11300290) (12)