Your search for Wilhelm Velten in the auction

Saturday, 8 December 2001

December Auction Part II.

Wilhelm Velten 1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München
Detail images: Wilhelm Velten 1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München

Lot 1633 / Wilhelm Velten 1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München

1633

PFERDEKUTSCHE VOR Dem STADTTOR Rechts unten signiert. Öl/Lwd. 25 x 12 cm. (92054)

Catalogue price € 970 - 1.200 Catalogue price€ 970 - 1.200  $ 1,105 - 1,367
£ 863 - 1,068
元 7,575 - 9,372
₽ 69,461 - 85,932