Your search for Vincenzo Irolli in the auction

Dissolution of a stately villa - unlimited Auction
Friday, 25 September 2020

Vincenzo Irolli, 1860 Neapel – 1942/49 ebenda
Detailabbildung: Vincenzo Irolli, 1860 Neapel – 1942/49 ebenda

1292
Vincenzo Irolli,
1860 Neapel – 1942/49 ebenda

DIE MAHLZEIT Öl auf Leinwand.
29,5 x 48 cm.
Rechts unten in Rot signiert „V. Irolli“.
In profiliertem Goldrahmen.

Catalogue price € 2.000 - 2.500 Catalogue price€ 2.000 - 2.500  $ 2,400 - 3,000
£ 1,800 - 2,250
元 15,440 - 19,300
₽ 172,380 - 215,475

Additional works by this artist