Auktion Hampel Living
2100
Unbekannter russischer Graphiker
der Revolutionszeit
ARBEIT FÜR DEN AUFBAU, UM 1920 Farblithografie auf dünnem Papier.
Ca. 25 x 31 cm.
Im Stein mit der Schrift.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
Auflage unbekannt.
Katalogpreis € 150 - 200
Katalogpreis€ 150 - 200
$ 162 - 216
£ 135 - 180
元 1,173 - 1,564
₽ 14,923 - 19,898
Guter Zustand. (9907324) (18)
Unknown graphic artist of the Russian age of revolution
LABOUR FOR DEVELOPMENT, C. 1920
Colour lithograph on thin paper.
C. 25 x 31 cm.
With the text on the stone.
Unexamined out of frame.
Edition unknown.
Good condition.