Friday, 4 April 2008

Auction Paintings

Lukas Achtschellinck, 1626 Brüssel - 1699

426

FELSIGE LANDSCHAFT MIT STAFFAGEFIGUREN

Catalogue price € 4.000 - 5.000 Catalogue price€ 4.000 - 5.000  $ 4,440 - 5,550
£ 3,360 - 4,200
元 31,240 - 39,050
₽ 282,760 - 353,450

Öl auf Eichenholz.
19 x 25 cm.
Rechts unten monogrammiert "LA".

further catalogues Fine Art Auction | Furniture | Paintings | Russian Art