Your search for achtschellinck in the auction

Friday, 4 April 2008

Paintings

Detailabbildung: Lukas Achtschellinck, 1626 Brüssel - 1699

Lot 426 / Lukas Achtschellinck, 1626 Brüssel - 1699

426
Lukas Achtschellinck, 1626 Brüssel - 1699

FELSIGE LANDSCHAFT MIT STAFFAGEFIGUREN

Catalogue price € 4.000 - 5.000

Öl auf Eichenholz.
19 x 25 cm.
Rechts unten monogrammiert "LA".

further catalogues Fine Art Auction | Furniture | Paintings | Russian Art