Your search for Julius Adam in the auction

Friday, 4 April 2008

Paintings

Julius Adam, 1852 München - 1913
Detailabbildung: Julius Adam, 1852 München - 1913

591

KATZE MIT IHREN JUNGEN AN DER MILCHSCHÜSSEL

Catalogue price € 30.000 - 35.000 Catalogue price€ 30.000 - 35.000  $ 32,700 - 38,150
£ 26,400 - 30,800
元 234,900 - 274,050
₽ 2,114,700 - 2,467,150

Öl auf Leinwand.
60 x 77 cm.
Links unten signiert.

(6901632)

further catalogues Fine Art Auction | Furniture | Paintings | Russian Art