Your search for Joseph Karl Stieler in the auction

Thursday, 11 April 2013

Library 1

Joseph Karl Stieler, 1781 Mainz - 1858 München
Detailabbildung: Joseph Karl Stieler, 1781 Mainz - 1858 München

395
Joseph Karl Stieler,
1781 Mainz - 1858 München

34,7 x 27,5 cm.
Im Passepartout verglast und gerahmt.

Catalogue price € 1.200 - 1.500 Catalogue price€ 1.200 - 1.500  $ 1,440 - 1,800
£ 1,080 - 1,350
元 9,456 - 11,820
₽ 109,416 - 136,770

Additional works by this artist

Expertise: