Friday, 12 December 2014

Auction Hampel Living

John Isaacs, 1968 Lancaster, UK lebt in Berlin
Detail images:  John Isaacs, 1968 Lancaster, UK lebt in Berlin

Lot 2141 / John Isaacs, 1968 Lancaster, UK lebt in Berlin

2141
John Isaacs,
1968 Lancaster, UK
lebt in Berlin

I AM HAPPY BECAUSE EVERYONE LOVES ME, 2001 4 C-Prints auf glattem Fotopapier.
Blattformat: je 60 x 50 cm.
Alle verso signiert und datiert.

Catalogue price € 400 - 600 Catalogue price€ 400 - 600  $ 455 - 683
£ 356 - 534
元 3,124 - 4,686
₽ 28,644 - 42,966