Your search for Johannes Christoffel Vaarberg in the auction

16th - 18th century paintings
Thursday, 30 June 2016

Johannes Christoffel Vaarberg, 1825 Weesp – 1871 Amserdam
Detailabbildung: Johannes Christoffel Vaarberg, 1825 Weesp – 1871 Amserdam

865
Johannes Christoffel Vaarberg,
1825 Weesp – 1871 Amserdam

DIE MÜTTERLICHE ERMAHNUNG Öl auf Holz.
46,5 x 35,5 cm.
Rechts unten signiert und datiert 1859.

Catalogue price € 2.500 - 3.500 Catalogue price€ 2.500 - 3.500  $ 3,000 - 4,200
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 18,900 - 26,460
₽ 212,925 - 298,095