Thursday, 6 December 2018

Auction Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art

Isaac Lazarus Israels, 1865 Amsterdam – 1934 Den Haag
Detailabbildung: Isaac Lazarus Israels, 1865 Amsterdam – 1934 Den Haag

444
Isaac Lazarus Israels,
1865 Amsterdam – 1934 Den Haag

SELBSTPORTRAIT MIT HUT Öl auf Leinwand.
25,5 x 19,5 cm.
Links unten signiert.

Catalogue price € 800 - 1.200 Catalogue price€ 800 - 1.200  $ 888 - 1,332
£ 672 - 1,008
元 6,248 - 9,372
₽ 56,552 - 84,828