Thursday, 27 June 2019

Auction Jewellery & Wristwatches

Gold-Brillantset „Serpent Bohème“ von Boucheron
Detailabbildung: Gold-Brillantset „Serpent Bohème“ von Boucheron

358

Länge Collier: ca. 40 cm.
Länge Armband: ca. 16,7 cm.
Ohrsteckerlänge: ca. 1 cm.
Gesamtgewicht: ca. 84 g.
GG 750 und Platin.
Signiert und nummeriert "BOUCHERON", A 8412879 und A 2961701. Französische Garantiepunzen.
Um 2010.

£ 12,320 - 14,080
元 109,620 - 125,280
₽ 986,859 - 1,127,840

Elegantes Set aus der Boucheron-Serie „Serpent Bohème“ bestehend aus Collier, Armband und Ohrsteckern jeweils besetzt mit feinen Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,8 ct. Im Boucheron-Etui. (1190581) (16)

Gold and diamond “Serpent Bohème” set by Boucheron
Necklace length: ca. 40 cm.
Bracelet length: ca. 16.7 cm.
Length of earrings: ca. 1 cm.
Total weight: ca. 84 g.
18 ct yellow gold and platinum.
Signed and numbered: “BOUCHERON”, A 8412879 and A 2961701. French guarantee hallmarks.
ca. 2010.

Elegant set from the Boucheron series “Serpent Bohème” comprising necklace, bracelet and stud earrings each set with fine brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.8 ct. In Boucheron case.