Your search for Friedrich von Amerling in the auction

Friday, 23 September 2005

September Auction Part II.

Detailabbildung: Friedrich von Amerling 1803-1887

Lot 603 / Friedrich von Amerling 1803-1887

603
Friedrich von Amerling
1803-1887

PROFILPORTRAIT
EINER JUNGEN FRAU IN TRACHT

Catalogue price € 480 - 620

17,5 x 15 cm. Öl/Karton.
Gerahmt. (591106)