Friday, 23 March 2012

Auction 19th - 20th Century Paintings

Fabio Fabbi, 1861 - 1946

Lot 564 / Fabio Fabbi, 1861 - 1946

Detailabbildung: Fabio Fabbi, 1861 - 1946 Detailabbildung: Fabio Fabbi, 1861 - 1946 Detailabbildung: Fabio Fabbi, 1861 - 1946 Detailabbildung: Fabio Fabbi, 1861 - 1946

564
Fabio Fabbi,
1861 - 1946

HAREMSDAMEN IM SERAIL Öl auf Leinwand.
31 x 54,5 cm.
Links unten signiert.

Catalogue price € 33.000 - 35.000

Fabio Fabbi,
1861 - 1946
Oil on Canvas.
31 x 54.5 cm.
Signed on the lower left side.