Friday, 8. December 2017

Auktion Empire Interiors and Furniture of a Munich city apartment

Büchervitrine
Detailabbildung: Büchervitrine
Büchervitrine

Lot 2735 / Büchervitrine

2735
Büchervitrine

Kleine Büchervitrine, zweitürig.
Besch., rest., erg. (113002133) (10)

Catalogue price € 700 - 800 Catalogue price€ 700 - 800  $ 797 - 911
£ 623 - 712
元 5,439 - 6,216
₽ 52,969 - 60,536