Thursday, 10 December 2015

Auction 19th - 20th Century Paintings

Alexander Vasiliev Gine, 1830 - 1880, zug.
Detailabbildung: Alexander Vasiliev Gine, 1830 - 1880, zug.

Lot 567 / Alexander Vasiliev Gine, 1830 - 1880, zug.

Detail images: Alexander Vasiliev Gine, 1830 - 1880, zug. Detail images: Alexander Vasiliev Gine, 1830 - 1880, zug. Detail images: Alexander Vasiliev Gine, 1830 - 1880, zug. Detail images: Alexander Vasiliev Gine, 1830 - 1880, zug.

567
Alexander Vasiliev Gine,
1830 - 1880, zug.

WALDLANDSCHAFT MIT SEE IM MONDLICHT Öl auf Leinwand.
74 x 105 cm.
Gerahmt.

£ 8,500 - 12,750
元 75,800 - 113,700
₽ 725,400 - 1,088,100

Aleksandr Vasil’evic Gine
1830 - 1880, attributed

FOREST LANDSCAPE WITH LAKE AT MOONLIGHT

74 x 105 cm.