Saturday, 8. December 2001

Auktion December Auction Part II.

Alexander Köster 1864 Berg / Neustadt-1932 München
Detailabbildung: Alexander Köster 1864 Berg / Neustadt-1932 München

Lot 1643 / Alexander Köster 1864 Berg / Neustadt-1932 München

1643

GROSSE ENTENGRUPPE AM STEINIGEN UFER Öl/Lwd. 61 x 80 cm. Links unten signiert. (96801)

Catalogue price € 92.000 - 110.000 Catalogue price€ 92.000 - 110.000  $ 104,879 - 125,399
£ 81,880 - 97,900
元 714,840 - 854,700
₽ 6,961,640 - 8,323,700

Kataloge December Auctions 2001 December Auctions Part I. | December Auction Part II.