Your search for Adolf Frey-Moock in the auction

Friday, 19 September 2003

September Auction Part I.

Adolf Frey-Moock 1881 Jena - 1954 Egnach
Detail images: Adolf Frey-Moock 1881 Jena - 1954 Egnach

Lot 379 / Adolf Frey-Moock 1881 Jena - 1954 Egnach

379

Öl/Holzplatte. 42 x 30 cm. Rechts unten signiert. (490502)

Catalogue price € 550 - 720 Catalogue price€ 550 - 720  $ 621 - 813
£ 467 - 612
元 4,169 - 5,457
₽ 39,897 - 52,228